Компьютерная компания Нейрон: продажа сетевого оборудования в БарнаулеNeuron: продажа сетевого оборудования, обслуживание 1С, восстановление данных в Барнауле

Коммутаторы Juniper

Внимание! Указанные на сайте цены, носят информационный характер и не являются публичной офертой.

НаименованиеЦена
EX3300-48T EX3300, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP+ 1/10G uplink ports (optics not included)5 363 $
SRX100H2 SRX services gateway 100 with 8xFE ports with 2GB DRAM and 2GB Flash. External power supply and cord included.889 $
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 10km transmission on single strand of SMF1 579 $
EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 10km transmission on single strand of SMF2 632 $
EX 4550, 32-port 1/10G SFP+, Converged switch, 650W AC PS, Built in Port Side to PSU side air flow (optics sold separately)20 000 $
EX2200-C-12P-2G EX2200-C compact, fanless switch with 12-port 10/100/1000BaseT (12-ports PoE+) and 2 Dual-Purpose (10/100/1000BaseT or SFP) uplink ports (optics not included)1 995 $
EX4300-24P EX4300, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE-plus (includes 1 PSU JPSU-715-AC-AFO that provides 565W PoE+ power6 311 $
EX4300-24T EX4300, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT (includes 1 PSU JPSU-350-AC-AFO5 468 $
EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF4 211 $
EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF1 579 $
EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics, 850 nm for 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on OM3 multi-mode fiber789 $
EX-UM-2XFP EX 4200 and EX 3200 2-Port 10G XFP Uplink Module  (optics sold separately)2 105 $
EX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF5 053 $
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-EU AC Power Cable, Europe (10A/250V, 2.5meter)53 $
EX-CBL-VCP-1M EX 4200, EX4500, EX4550 Virtual Chassis Port cable 1M length211 $
EX-CBL-VCP-5M EX 4200, EX4500, EX4550 Virtual Chassis Port cable 5M length842 $
JPSU-350-AC-AFI EX 4300 350W AC Power Supply521 $
JPSU-350-AC-AFO EX 4300 350W AC Power Supply, Front-to-Back Airflow (power cord needs to be ordered separately)521 $
  • _ neuron
  • _ lenovo
  • _ oki
  • _ hp
  • _ dell
  • _ 1s
  • _ axis
  • _ inelt
  • _ aqqu
  • _ dahua
  • _ allied-telesis
  • _ qtech
  • _ eltex
  • _ huawei
  • _ zyxel
  • _ mikrotik
  • _ wd
  • _ seagate
  • _ efapel
  • _ cmo
  • _ izett
  • _ molex
  • _ rittal
  • _ netlan-ulan
  • _ qnap
  • _ cisco
  • _ intel
  • _ juniper
  • _ moxa
  • _ ubiquiti
  • _ supermicro
  • _ kaspersky
  • _ redhat
  • _ microsoft
  • _ rosa
  • _ vmware
  • _ eset
  • _ ibm
  • _ dji
  • _ hikvision
Авалон: разработка сайта